Best Place To Eat Pudding and Souse

Scroll down and hit the square with the nominee’s title to make your selection. CHOOSE CAREFULLY BECAUSE ONCE YOU HIT THE SQUARE, YOUR SUBMISSION HAS GONE THROUGH. You can vote once per device in this category. One vote can swing everything, that’s how powerful your voice is! Thank you for taking part in the Gine On?! People’s Choice Awards! Hit here to vote in the other categories.

ONCE YOU HIT THE NOMINEE SQUARE YOUR VOTE IS CONFIRMED! Tek ya time and vote…

Featured Partners!

Sign Up To Join Our Family Here!

Upcoming Events

november, 2020

24nov7:30 pmLIVE Tuesdayswith Wesu7:30 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Acoustic

24nov8:00 pmBetween The Lineshosted by Vayne with special guest Jordan English8:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Online Event

24nov8:00 pmHomegrown RoundtableLive on Facebook8:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Online Event

25nov4:30 pm5:30 pmBarefoot VybezDance Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Dance

25nov6:15 pmDanceFitTerm 36:15 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Dance

25nov7:00 pmTheatre + Convos Body S.P.A.C.E The Masterclasswith Sonia Williams7:00 pm GMT-4

25nov8:30 pmRiteside Of Redat Mojos8:30 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Reggae

25nov9:00 pmComedy Open Micfeaturing Sunrokk Biko and Jason9:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Theatre

26nov12:00 am11:59 pmCreative Writing Fiction with Glenville Lovell12:00 am - 11:59 pm Performing Arts:Literary Arts

27nov9:30 am12:00 pmWeb-A-Thon 2020featuring Edwin Yearwood, Joaquin, King Bubba, Marzville, Sluggy Dan, Boatman, Kareesa, Dwayne Jones, Jamal Green, Jamal Slocombe, Don Ross, Reckodrums9:30 am - 12:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Online Event

27nov6:30 pmAlan Sheppard LIVEat Horny Ram6:30 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Acoustic

27nov7:00 pmShades Of Art Open Miclive performance by Mylon Clarke and Hashim Durant7:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Music,Open Mic

27nov8:00 pmFridayz LIVEwith Biggie Irie8:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Music

28nov9:00 am9:45 amYoMusic Dance ClassAges 2 - 89:00 am - 9:45 am GMT-4 Performing Arts:Dance

28nov11:00 am1:00 pmHear Wuh Gine On Radio Showlive interview with Faith Callender11:00 am - 1:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Radio Show

28nov6:30 pm9:00 pmDe Duppy Tour6:30 pm - 9:00 pm GMT-4

28nov7:00 pm10:00 pmMr Blood: Like You Never Knew7:00 pm - 10:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Music

28nov7:00 pmBack In Timewith Philip 77:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Music

29nov5:00 pm7:00 pmXion Network Variety ShowLive interview with Omar Kennedy5:00 pm - 7:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Online Event

29nov6:00 pmOnce Upon A Time In Bimfeaturing Varia Williams, Andrew Pilgrim, Winston Farrell, Michelle Barrow, Kenneth "Jack" Lewis, Melissa Hunte, $2 Philosopher, Janine White & D.J Simmons6:00 pm GMT-4

29nov7:00 pm11:00 pmSyndicated Sundays7:00 pm - 11:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Music

29nov9:00 pmLIVE Thursdaysfeaturing Joaquin and Nikita9:00 pm GMT-4 Performing Arts:Music

30nov6:00 amRhythm Partywith Reac Fitness6:00 am GMT-4 Performing Arts:Dance

30nov2:00 pmunChainedfeaturing the reEmergence Band, Riddim Tribe, Adrenaline Dancers and Dancin Africa2:00 pm GMT-4

30nov6:00 pmOnce Upon A Time In Bimfeaturing Varia Williams, Andrew Pilgrim, Winston Farrell, Michelle Barrow, Kenneth "Jack" Lewis, Melissa Hunte, $2 Philosopher, Janine White & D.J Simmons6:00 pm GMT-4

X
%d bloggers like this: